Скоморохова Дарья Евгеньевна (Российская Федерация, г. Новоуральск)
Юсупова Алина Робертовна (Россия, г. Оренбург)
Толстопятов Алексей Алексеевич (Россия, г. Оренбург)
Гончарова Мария Сергеевна (Россия, г. Оренбург)
Колчина Надежда Павловна (Россия, г. Оренбург)
Стасюк Елена Геннадьевна  (Беларусь, Гродно)
Оразмухаммедова Махым  (Россия, г. Санкт-Петербург)
Баранникова Татьяна Сергеевна (Россия, г. Казань)
Кондратьева Наталья (Россия, г. Казань)
Зыкина Екатерина Сергеевна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Авдиенко Мария Юрьевна, Понамарёва Светлана Павловна, Шалимова Юлия Олеговна (Россия, г. Ростов-на-Дону)
Власова Ксения Игоревна, Синькова Евгения Олеговна (Россия, г. Казань)
Шалупова Ксения Сергеевна (Россия, г. Челябинск)
Пурелиани Мариам (Россия, г. Санкт-Петербург)
Стрижак Ярослав Вячеслав (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Логинова Ольга Александровна (Россия, г. Оренбург)
Деменёва Александра Александровна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Хребтиевская София Михайловна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Синькова Евгения Олеговна (Россия, г. Казань)
Бабина Марина Владимировна, Левченко Прасковья Вадимовна, Юрина Валерия Сергеевна (Россия, г. Челябинск)
Коллектив «Вельвет»: Астраханцева Вероника; Силина Дарья; Глухих Татьяна; Папулов Николай, Медведева Софья; Неганова Елизавета (Россия, г. Полевской)
Астраханцева Вероника, Глухих Татьяна, Медведева Софья, Неганова Елизавета, Папулов Николай, Силина Дарья (Россия, г. Полевской)
Кульгускина Анна Сергеевна (Россия, г. Челябинск)
Степанов Денис Владимирович (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Ванкевич Иван (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Немировский Иван (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Иванов Михаил (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Сологуб Кристина Эдуардовна  (Россия, г. Казань)
Мешалкина Ульяна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Есмагамбетова Камилла Самратовна, Юртаева Виталина Михайловна, Абрамова Дарья Дмитриевна, Москаленко Анастасия Дмитриевна, Кирпикова Марина Андреевна, Щипачева Мария Александровна (Россия, г. Богданович)
Березина Алина Павловна (Россия, г. Санкт-Петербург)
Тимофеева Варвара и Фарсиева Альмира (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Груздев Ярослав Алексеевич (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Чугунная Екатерина Сергеевна (Россия, г. Ростов-на-Дону)
Захарова Оксанаа (Россия, г. Оренбург)
Старыгина Аннаа (Россия, г. Оренбург)
Ускова Анастасияа (Россия, г. Оренбург)
Неталиева Алинаа (Россия, г. Оренбург)
Козяева Вероникаа (Россия, г. Оренбург)
Алексеева Светланаа (Россия, г. Оренбург)
Агишева Элинаа (Россия, г. Оренбург)
Адамян Снежанаа (Россия, г. Оренбург)
Якушева Юлия Максимовна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Церковникова Александра Александровна (Россия, г. Казань)
Кирилл Викторович Куликов (Россия, г. Тольятти)
Пашкова Зарина Амирбековна (Россия, г. Первоуральск)
Скорнякова Юлия Игоревна (Россия, г. Москва)
Толкачева Ксения (Россия, г. Астрахань)
Кубеева Милана (Россия, г. Астрахань)
Надцына Ксения (Россия, г. Астрахань)
Меньшова Анна (Россия, г. Астрахань)
Дан Екатерина (Россия, г. Астрахань)
Дейкин Максим Владимирович (Россия, г. Оренбург)
Альбекова Элянора Равильевна (Россия, г. Оренбург)
Эстин Никита Павлович (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Мухаримова Диана, Касимова Фатима (Россия, г. Астрахань)
Данилов Кирилл (Россия, г. Астрахань)
Фокичев Александр (Россия, г. Астрахань)
Абдулганиев Абдулгани (Россия, г. Астрахань)
Касимова Фатима, Мухаримова Диана, Мирманова Руя, Ильясова Алина, Дан Екатерина, Клинкова Анастасия, Старкова Анна, Тарасенкова Ксения, Перевалова Софья, Агафонова Варвара, Воробьева Александра (Россия, г. Астрахань)
Жилина Валерия Алексеевна (Россия, г. Курск)
Маслова Анастасия Александровна (Россия, г. Курск)
Марина Валерьевна Острецоваа (Россия, г. Курск)
Острецова Марина Валерьевнаа (Россия, г. Курск)
Ельская Наталья Дмитриевнаа (Россия, г. Курск)
Чаплина Татьяна Дмитриевна (Россия, г. Тула)
Быков Трофим Павлович (Россия, г. Тверь)
Трубкина Евгения Вячеславовна (Россия, г. Нижний Тагил)
Лисовенко Илона Олеговна (Россия, г. Первоуральск)
Резяпова Алена Александровна , Иванова Виктория Андреевна, Иван Валерия Витальевна, Петрук Виктория Эдуардовна, Широкова Регина Дмитриевна, Карабаева Аделина Азаматовна (Россия, г. Сибай)
Юрчишен Анастасия Игоревна, Герасимова Юлия Станиславовна, Исмоилов Абдулбасит Одилжонович, Андреева Анастасия Андреевна, Фокина Анна Алексеевна, Кнауб Дарья Николаевна, Лысенко Кристина Андреевна, (Россия, г. Тюмень)
Тоневицкая Анастасия Юрьевна (Россия, г. Абакан)
Дроздова Елена Александровна (Россия, г. Первоуральск)
Журова Валерия Игоревна (Россия, г. Казань)
Федорищева Катерина Александровна (Россия, г. Шахты, Ростовская обл.)
Щербинина Полина Васильевна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Гвоздков Алексей Андреевич (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Повод Дарья Олеговна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Федорищева Катерина Александровна (Россия, г. Шахты)
Юрчишен Анастасия Игоревна, Герасимова Юлия Станиславовна, Исмоилов Абдулбасит Одилжонович, Андреева Анастасия Андреевна, Фокина Анна Алексеевна, Кнауб Дарья Николаевна, Лысенко Кристина Андреевна (Россия, г. Тюмень)
Кучерова Кристина Олеговна (Россия, г. Краснодар)
Скибина Татьяна Дмитриевна (Россия, г. Воронеж)
Петрушина Наталья Дмитриевна Россия (Россия, г. Воронеж)
Касимова Динара Маратовна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Филимонова Ангелина Андреевна (Россия, Республика Татарстан, г. Казань)
Буренкова Ольга Игоревна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Владлена Сергеевна Смирнова, Егорова Светлана Дмитриевна, Штин Анастасия Сергеевна, Волетова Алина Павловна (Россия, г. Псков)
Владлена Сергеевна Смирнова (Россия, г. Псков)
Конарева Надежда Валерьевна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Фаттаева Яна Ренатовна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Кажин Антон Александрович (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Гаврикова Полина Алексеевна (Россия, г. Санкт-Петербург)
Бетемирова Роза Бекханова (Россия, г. Грозный)
Казарцева Мария, Андронова Наталья (Россия, г. Астрахань)
Резяпова Алена Александровна (Россия, г. Сибай)
Мосеева Маргарита Сергеевна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Варламова Елена (Россия, г. Казань)
Денисов Николай Сергеевич (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Буреева Кристина Александровна (Россия, г. Воронеж)
Бутова Ксения Юрьевна (Россия, г. Воронеж)
Жердева Диана Алексеевна (Россия, г. Воронеж)
Билалова Нурият Сайгидовна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Вострокнутова Алина Дмитриевна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Алина Дмитриевна Вострокнутова (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Голева Ксения Андреевна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Васина Анна Сергеевна (Россия, г. Воронеж)
Пирмамедова Нелли Фирдовсиевна (Россия, г. Казань)
Монина Екатерина Евгеньевна (Россия, г. Казань)
Гончаренко Лидия Владимировна (Россия, г. Казань)
Советина Мария Леонидовна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Гимаева Эльвира Шамильевна (Россия, г. Казань)
Григорьева Мария Станиславовна (Россия, г. Астрахань)
Смирнова Владлена Сергеевна, Штин Анастасия Сергеевна, Егорова Светлана Дмитриевна (Россия, г. Псков)
Абылкасимова Айсезим Топчубаевна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Акберова Сузанна Садыговна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Абылкасимова Каныкей Анарбаевна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Смирнова Владлена Сергеевна (Россия, г. Псков)
Степанова Ирина Андреевна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Стасюк Елена Геннадьевна Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Косьмина Дарья Ивановна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Панова Виктория Константиновна (Россия, г. Нижний Тагил)
Колемаскина Полина Сергеевна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Полина Сергеевна Колемаскина (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Калачева Юлия Андреевна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Русинов Алексей Анатольевич (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Мясникова Елена Вадимовна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Юдина Анна Евгеньевна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Малышева Дарья Алексеевна (Россия, г. Астрахань)
Тепелина Анастасия Анатольевна (Россия, г. Чебоксары)
Пономарева Марина Андреевна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Соколова Лаурита Андреевна (Казахстан, г. Караганда)
Карпенко Анастасия Викторовна (Россия, г. Волгоград)
Лапшина Полина Дмитриевна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Федосеева Наталья Евгеньевна (Россия, г. Волгоград)
Крашенинникова Анна Александровна (Россия, г. Нижний Тагил)
Медведева Мария Кирилловна (Россия, г. Нижний Тагил)
Яна Сергеевна Любезных (Россия, г. Казань)
Скрябина Алёна Игоревна (Россия, г. Нижний Тагил)
Максимовская Анастасия Вячеславовна (Россия, г. Казань)
Карпачева Анастасия Станиславовна (Россия, г. Нижний Тагил)
Ежова Елизавета Евгеньевна (Россия, г. Нижний Тагил)
Сысолятина Елена Сергеевна (Россия, г. Нижний Тагил)
Калинина Виктория Александровна (Россия, г. Нижний Тагил)
Мухаримова Диана, Касимова Фатима, Адаева Арина (Россия, г. Астрахань)
Курьянова Виктория Николаевна (Россия, г. Астрахань)
Бабушкина Юлия Павловна (Россия, г. Нижний Тагил)
Юлия Павловна Бабушкина (Россия, г. Нижний Тагил)
Екатерина Александровна Косарева (Россия, г. Нижний Тагил)
Меркулова Ангелина Романовна (Россия, г. Астрахань)
Клековкина Татьяна Владимировна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Жданова Ирина Сергеевна Екатеринбург
Куранова Вероника (Россия, г. Астрахань)
Наукенова Аселия (Россия, г. Астрахань)
Орлышева Виктория (Россия, г. Астрахань)
Чекмурзаева Амина (Россия, г. Астрахань)
Зинькова Екатерина, Кабакова Юлия, Китункина Валерия (Россия, г. Астрахань)
Исмоилова Мехронахон Абдумавлоновна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Исмоилова Мехронахон Абдумавлоновна, Тригузова Анастасия Владимировна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Гасымова Мехрибан Эльхановна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Исмоилова Мехронахон Абдумавлоновна, Тригузова Анастасия Владимировна, Исмоилов Мухаммадсалмон Абдумавлонович (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Тригузова Анастасия Владимировна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Кляузова Мария Вячеславовна (Россия, г. Волгоград)
Чаусская Маргарита Андреевна (Россия, г. Нальчик)
Пискарева Виктория Евгеньевна (Россия, г. Астрахань)
Катина Ксения Андреевна (Россия, г. Нижний Тагил)
Шупянкова Ульяна Юрьевна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Кузнецова Анастасия Антоновна (Россия, г. Ревда)
Сазонова Анна Александровна (Россия, г. Волгоград)
Театр Мод GOtiKA: Симонова Анна Денисовна, Коновалова Юлия Станиславовна, Гуляева Дарья Дмитриевна, Ческидова Анастасия Юрьевна, Широкова Олеся Михайловна, Амои Аделина Титаловна, Суслова Елизавета Викторовна (Россия, г. Нижний Тагил)
Театр Мод GOtiKA: Ческидова Анастасия Юрьевна, Симонова Анна Денисовна, Коновалова Юлия Станиславовна, Суслова Елизавета Викторовна, Амои Аделина Титаловна, Гуляева Дарья Дмитриевна, Широкова Олеся Михайловна (Россия, г. Нижний Тагил)
Театр Мод GOtiKA: Ческидова Анастасия Юрьевна, Суслова Елизавета Викторовна, Симонова Анна Денисовна, Коновалова Юлия Станиславовна, Амои Аделина Титаловна, Гуляева Дарья Дмитриевна, Широкова Олеся Юрьевна (Россия, г. Нижний Тагил)
Театр Мод GOtiKA: Симонова Анна Денисовна, Ческидова Анастасия Юрьевна, Суслова Елизавета Викторовна, Коновалова Юлия Станиславовна, Гуляева Дарья Дмитриевна, Широкова Олеся Михайловна, Амои Аделина Титаловна (Россия, г. Нижний Тагил)
Симонова Анна Денисовна (Россия, г. Нижний Тагил)
Дарья Александровна Гизатуллина (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Соколова Маргарита Александровна (Россия, г. Астрахань)
Чебурова Ольга Сергеевна (Россия, г. Астрахань)
Бабич Диана Викторовна (Россия, г. Астрахань)
Власова Татьяна Денисовна (Россия, г. Астрахань)
Кузнецова Елизавета Александровна (Россия, г. Астрахань)
Кузьмина София Павловна (Россия, г. Нижний Тагил)
Михайлец Полина Алексеевна (Россия, г. Бузулук)
Антонова Анна Владимировна (Россия, г. Чебоксары)
Баушев Илья Алексеевич (Россия, г. Нижний Тагил)
Тепелина Анастасия Анатольевна (Россия, г Чебоксары)
Отопкова Ирина Владимировна (Россия, г. Астрахань)
Куликова Валерия Андреевна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Патрушева Мария Дмитриевна (Россия, г. Нижний Тагил)
Васильева Маргарита (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Рагимова Саида Ядгаровна (Россия, г. Астрахань)
Софья Фердман (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Софья Фердман, Гизатуллина Дарья Екатеринбург
Коминова Варвара Владимировна (Россия, г. Нижний Тагил)
Алиева Айтадж Теймур-кызы (Россия, г. Астрахань)
Валиева Инзиля Разифовна (Россия, г. Казань)
Данилова Инна Александровна (Россия, г. Нижний Тагил)
Самсонова Алина Константиновна (Россия, г. Нижний Тагил)
Калужина Дарья Олеговна (Россия, г. Санкт-Петербург)
Слатимова Анастасия Сергеевна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Булатова Алиса Наркисовна (Россия, г. Челябинск)
Хисамова Вероника Ирисовна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Ильенко Евгения Николаевна (Россия, г. Нижний Тагил)
Курзенёва Василиса Андреевна (Россия, г. Нижний Тагил)
Макарова Нина Михайловна (Россия, г. Нижний Тагил)
Двоеглазова Мария Александровна Россия, г.Нижний Тагил
Калужина Дарья Олеговна Россия, г. Санкт-Петербург
Шаймиева Евгения Илдаровна (Россия, г. Нижний Тагил)
Мотовило Андрей Андреевич (Россия, г. Нижний Тагил)
Борисова Анастасия Александровна (Россия, г. Орск)
Яковлева Яна Александровна (Россия, г. Челябинск)
Анастасия Дмитриевна Настина (Россия, г. Казань)
Ратушная Ольга Владимировна (Россия, г. Арзамас)
Александра Сергеевна Мордовина (Россия, г. Санкт-Петербург)
Евдокимова Юлия Андреевна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Демирйюрек Екатерина Сергеевна (Россия, г. Казань)
Закиров Ильназ Азатович (Россия, г. Казань)
Мышкина Мария Сергеевна, Матвеева Анна Валерьевна, Галлямова Регина Эльвировна (Россия, г. Казань)
Бажукова Владислава Андреевна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Мухина Екатерина Александровна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Гусакова Екатерина Константиновна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Дубинина Ирина Сергеевна (Россия, г. Нижний Тагил)
Бацына Дария Константиновна (Россия, г. Барнаул)
Юшкова Валерия Павловна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Уварова Любовь Владимировна (Россия, г. Санкт-Петербург)
Фархетдинова Камила Рустемовна (Россия, г. Казань)
Любовь Владимировна Уварова (Россия, г. Санкт-Петербург)
Червякова Анна Владимировна (Россия, г. Астрахань)
Лилия Ралифовна Тетеревникова (Россия, г. Полевской)
Медведева Софья, Неганова Елизавета, Бурнатова Злата (Россия, г. Полевской)
Прокопов Антон Сергеевич (Россия, г. Нижний Тагил)
Мухаметшина Анастасия Викторовна (Россия, г. Нижний Тагил)
Удинцев Игорь Павлович (Россия, г. Нижний Тагил)
Пацукова Анна Юрьевна (Россия, г. Казань)
Анастасия Сергеевна Слатимова (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Ажахметова Адима Айдарбековна (Россия, г. Астрахань)
Черепанова Юлия Александровна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Екатерина Вагина (Россия, г. Нижний Тагил)
Симонова Анастасия Андреевна (Россия, г. Астрахань)
Панаева Екатерина Евгеньевна (Россия, г. Нижний Тагил)
Анисимова Анна Александровна (Россия, г. Нижний Тагил)
Коротаева Анна Сергеевна (Россия, г. Ижевск)
Чамовских Виктория Игоревна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Фомина Анна Николаевна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Андреева Анастасия Андреевна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Наточий София Евгеньевна (Россия, г. Куровское)
театр моды GRANAT: Артемьева Ксения, Кузнецова Екатерина, Плешкова Валерия, Попкова Виктория, Савина Юлия (Россия, г. Челябинск)
Алена Алексеевна Лебедева (Россия, г. Челябинск)
Белекеева Яна Витальевна (Россия, г. Нижний Тагил)
Пархоменко Наталия Викторовна (Россия, г. Москва)
Театр Мод GOtiKA: Коновалова Юлия Станиславовна, Ческидова Анастасия Юрьевна, Симонова Анна Денисовна, Амои Аделина Титаловна, Гуляева Дарья Дмитриевна, Широкова Олеся Михайловна, Суслова Елизавета Викторовна (Россия, г. Нижний Тагил)
Суслова Елизавета Викторовна (Россия, г. Нижний Тагил)
Кусарбаева Карина Вадимовна (Россия, г. Челябинск)
Мелешкина Ирина Станиславовна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Луткова Алена Александровна (Россия, г. Челябинск)
Глазунова Александра Дмитриевна (Россия, г. Челябинск)
Мурзинова Марина Александровна (Россия, г. Нижний Тагил)
Татаурова Екатерина Алексеевна (Россия, г. Первоуральск)
Валерия Ренатовна Камалова (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Сафронова Людмила Ивановна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Иванова Надежда Михайловна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Шувалова Валерия Андреевна (Россия, г. Нижний Тагил)
Мордовина Александра Сергеевна (Россия, г. Санкт-Петербург)
Керимова Марьяна Александровна (Россия, г. Нальчик)
Дарья Нарбут (Россия, г. Нижний Тагил)
Искендерова Сабина Эльман кызы (Россия, г. Казань)
Карьгина Юлия Альбертовна (Россия, г. Саранск)
Ярощук Дарья Дмитриевна (Россия, г. Кемерово)
Гейгер Игорь Дмитриевич (Россия, г. Кемерово)
Плеханова Влада Владимировна (Россия, г. Челябинск
Некрасова Анастасия Андреевна (Россия, г. Казань)
Белоусова Вероника Дмитриевна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
театр моды GRANAT: Артемьева Ксения, Кузнецова Екатерина, Плешкова Валерия, Попкова Виктория, Савина Юлия, Камалова Лидия (Россия, г. Челябинск)
Абдуллина Альфия Канафиевна (Россия, г. Челябинск)
Кузьмина Ирина Андреевна (Россия, г. Кемерово)
Бадер Яна Олеговна (Россия, г. Кемерово)
Свиридов Денис Олегович (Россия, г. Кемерово)
Алдынай Бурун-оол Байлак-ооловна (Россия, г. Кемерово)
Гизатулина Маргарита Ринатовна (Россия, г. Кемерово)
Игина Дарья Романовна (Россия, г. Кемерово)
Гессель Анна (Россия, г. Кемерово)
Наталья Вячеславовна Власова, Богданова Надежда Юрьевна (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Якушина Татьяна Николаевна (Россия, г. Кемерово)
Воронов Вячеслав Сергеевич (Россия, г. Екатеринбург)
Кривенцева Екатерина Александровна (Россия, г. Санкт-Петербург)
Масленникова Анастасия Владиславовна (Россия, г. Казань)
Аббасова Гунел Махир кызы (Россия, г. Санкт-Петербург)
Кривенцева Екатерина Александровна (Россия, г. Саранск)